Terms & Privacy Policy

Terms

please make sure you read this terms before you use our services in our website/panel. the use of services provided by ”The Smm Panel King “ establishes agreement to these terms. By registering or using our services you agree that you have read and fully understood the following terms of service and SMM Panel will not be help liable for loss in any way for users who have not read the below Terms of Service.

.These terms of use are formulated in the masculine for convenience only, but they refer to, men and women both.

By acquiring services on our site, indicative the acceptance of this agreement in this terms.

When a order is running ( still not Completed ) in SMM Panel for same link you can’t order for this similar service to our panel again or you can’t order it somewhere else or you can’t continue promote this link in your way If face problem for this not possible any refund.

Access to and use of the services of The smm panel king, you agree to all terms and
conditions set forth in this terms of use agreement.

The uses on the site and the services it offers to be over 18 years old or corporation and / or an authorized dealer lawfully registered, the user must have a credit card and a MasterCard or Visa is valid or an account with PayPal, issued by one of the
credit card, the user must have an email on the Internet.

The use of the website, content and services it offers are offered for use in
accordance with the decision of the The smm panel king, and shall have no claim or demand against Social Israel in respect of the content and services offered on the website, use, therefore, content and services above will be performed and exclusively your responsibility the full and does not do including any commercial use without the .express written .permission of The smm panel king

Customers who use our site agree to follow any amendments and subject to the terms of use and consent the curre
.version 2016 date of agreement use is detailed below

.A) The content of the site and on-site services saved to – The smm panel king

a. The smm panel king may close the site and change, from time to time, the structure, appearance and availability of services and content provided in it, without having to notify you in advance and you shall have no claim or demand against The smm panel king in this regard

b. The smm panel king is not responsible for any restriction, obstruction warning alarm or
damage of any kind imposed on the client or any other person on the other party or
its customers due to the acquisition of social media services on our website.

Also, The smm panel king is not responsible for removal or removal of a search results page
.in search engines or any other type of damage caused by our service

The smm panel king undertakes no obligation to refund the side B (client) when one of the services that includes third party (likes, followers, views, ratings, join the group, joined the event, friend requests, dislikes, shares) decided that it lower/ deletes /do not want to see your .advertising

B) The smm panel king does not guarantee that the services offered on the site will not be disrupted without malfunction and / or immune to illegal access The smm panel king, damages, malfunctions, failures in hardware, software or communications lines, The smm panel king or any of its suppliers and The smm panel king will not be liable for any direct or indirect or grief and so that you or your property due to the use and / or reliance on the content and services .offered on the site

a. You are aware that the services offered on the site depend on and are subject to the policy, as well as the acts and omissions of third parties, including global Google, YouTube, Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, Twitter, SoundCloud
Therefore, The smm panel king will not be held responsibility for any consequence and / or damage and / or loss caused to you and / or anyone on your behalf as a result of action or inaction of such third parties and does not guarantee that the service .purchased would achieve the same request to receive.

b. The smm panel king undertakes no obligation to return the payment or make a canceling a transaction or make a refund to the customer if the customer service was only partly to circumstances beyond the responsibility or control of The smm panel king and preventing the possibility for complete service, such as changing policies, products, services, and .restrictions on certain social media different

c. When a customer places an order and payment to one of the services on our site that The smm panel king declares that he is interested in acquired and knowing that the purchase committed is final and can not be canceled or returned after purchase, even if the .customer elected not to use the service and promotion carried out by invitation

d. You can cancel an order in accordance with the provisions of the consumer protection act and its regulations (the “Law”) and thus eliminating possible on condition that the service has not yet begun, and in accordance with the law, cancellation fees deal is 10% of the total transaction they will charge your credit card or from PayPal customer in a single payment.

e. The smm panel king may refuse, for whatever reason, to approve acquisition of services and may stop at any stage of the provision of the service ordering and it turns out that the service commissioned promotes purpose that is unlawful, violates the rights of third parties and / or in violation of any law and / or terms of use of any third party, if the service was discontinued in these circumstances and / or in other circumstances which are not under the control of The smm panel king, you will not be refunded your money.

f. Customer warrants that form of payment he will buy our services (for example credit card, PayPal, etc.) used to make the purchase on the site is owned and individual consent only.

g. If the customer used to buying services visa credit card, PayPal account etc. it is not his (stolen or compromised) The smm panel king is not obligated to refund the stolen account / .outbreak if the service was provided, if found out, we will block the user permanently

h. We are committed to maintaining confidentiality and privacy of our customers, and undertake not to transfer to any third party, customer information or details on purchasing his service on our website, we take your privacy seriously and will take all measures to protect your personal information, personal information will use only to fulfill your order, we will not sell or distribute your information to anyone, all information is encrypted and stored .on secure servers

i. The smm panel king has the right to make changes to the agreement terms and conditions at .any time

C) The smm panel king does not warrant that any links on the Site properly and lead to an active website, presence of a link of a site is not an indication that the linked site is reliable, complete or current, and The smm panel king shall have no liability in connection therewith, attention The smm panel king reserves the right to change, at its discretion, and without prior consent of the user, the terms of use, the provisions of these regulations apply to any use or purchase made by you on the site, and will constitute the legal basis for any discussion between you and The smm panel king.

.a. the user enters the required details online registration form designated for this purpose

b. the user’s information, submitting false personal details in this regard, including in relation to means of payment, constitutes a criminal offense as stated in the penal code, 1977, and is absolutely prohibited
All her questions, and various inquiries and further information please contact via email:
smmpanelcom@gmail.com

:Privacy Policy

This privacy policy discloses the privacy practices http://smm-panel.com site ( the “Site”) is operated by a member of the tree-madia Please read this policy carefully because any use of the site, its contents and / or services and / or products offered it is subject to the .terms and conditions listed herein

These terms and conditions are formulated in the masculine for convenience only, but they refer to, both men and women, you may be asked during registration services provide various data about you. (“data”)

The smm panel king may offer you to use in various applications, either on-site or whether
other sites (such as Facebook and YouTube, etc), which may inform third parties (including social networks) that you have read certain content on the site, you acknowledge that brought it your information and you do not have and you will have future claim and / or .demand in relation to the above

A) The data will be saved in the database of The smm panel king, you are required by law to provide the data, but without it you can not use the content and those services, The smm panel king may occasionally send you e-mail information, including marketing and advertising material – whether information that The smm panel king will publish itself, this information will be sent to you if you give explicit consent, and any time you can opt out and stop accepting, The smm panel king will not transfer the data to third parties, :except in the following cases

a. When you purchase products and services from third parties, as stated, transmitted to the information they need to complete the purchase process, relevant content .management activities and maintain contact with you

b. In the event you breach the terms of use of the site or should you perform actions .unlawfully site or attempting to commit such acts

c. if it is accepted by the The smm panel king court order instructing it to transfer your details or .information about you to third

d. any dispute, claim, action, demand or legal proceedings, if any, between you and The smm panel king.

e. Anyway The smm panel king considers that sharing information is necessary to prevent serious damage to your person or property or the person or property of a third party.

f. if The smm panel king would organize activities or the activities of the Site through another legal entity is an entity shall be entitled to transfer this copy of the information collected about you on the site or any other statistical information in its possession, and the only entity that .will get itself to the above instructions

B) Some of the ads, you watch when you visit the site comes servants of third parties, managing the submission of an advertising site. Advertising management requires these companies placing cookies on your computer and web beacons embedding advertisements below: ( “cookies”) in the role – cookies is assistance collecting information about and use existing web sites where advertising and on advertisements to them is revealed.

a. If you do not wish to receive cookies can be avoided by changing your browser settings, do so, use your browser’s help file, you can delete the e – cookies from your computer at .any moment

b. It is also possible the elimination – cookies may prevent you from using some services and features on other web sites, the use of such companies of cookies is subject to their own privacy policies, use of the site indicates your consent to install cookies and our business partners of the site, such as Google and use the information as mentioned above, social policy Privacy site Israel implements systems and procedures for information .security

c. While the systems and procedures reduce the risk of unauthorized access to the service provider’s computers do not provide absolute security, and therefore The smm panel king is not obligated to Site contents are absolutely immune from unauthorized access to information stored therein, in accordance with the protection of privacy law – 8818, every individual is entitled, by himself or by an authorized representative of his client in writing or by his guardian, any information about him kept in a database. man peruses such information and found it to be inaccurate, incomplete, unclear or updated, may contact the owner of .the database to amend the .information or delete it

d. If the database owner refuses to comply with this request, it must inform the applicant in the manner prescribed in the regulations, the refusal of a database to permit access an refusal to correct or delete information, the person requesting the information to appeal a magistrate’s court in the manner prescribed by regulations, in addition to If the database at the service provider is used for the purpose of personally soliciting you, based on your affiliation to a population group that is determined by characterizing one or more of the persons whose names are included in the database ( “solicitation for commercial purposes”), then you are entitled under the privacy law law – 8818 to demand written .information pertaining to you be deleted from the database

All her questions, and various inquiries and further information please contact via email:
smmpanelcom@gmail.com

Privacy Policy

Website Privacy Policy Template [Text Format]

Last updated [month day, year]

INTRODUCTION

[BUSINESS ENTITY NAME] (“we” or “us” or “our”) respects the privacy of our users (“user” or “you”). This Privacy Policy explains how we collect, use, disclose, and safeguard your information when you visit our website [name of website.com] [and our mobile application], including any other media form, media channel, mobile website, or mobile application related or connected thereto (collectively, the “Site”). Please read this privacy policy carefully. If you do not agree with the terms of this privacy policy, please do not access the site.

We reserve the right to make changes to this Privacy Policy at any time and for any reason. We will alert you about any changes by updating the “Last Updated” date of this Privacy Policy. Any changes or modifications will be effective immediately upon posting the updated Privacy Policy on the Site, and you waive the right to receive specific notice of each such change or modification.

You are encouraged to periodically review this Privacy Policy to stay informed of updates. You will be deemed to have been made aware of, will be subject to, and will be deemed to have accepted the changes in any revised Privacy Policy by your continued use of the Site after the date such revised Privacy Policy is posted.

This Privacy Policy was generated by Termly’s Privacy Policy Generator.

COLLECTION OF YOUR INFORMATION

We may collect information about you in a variety of ways. The information we may collect on the Site includes:

Personal Data

Personally identifiable information, such as your name, shipping address, email address, and telephone number, and demographic information, such as your age, gender, hometown, and interests, that you voluntarily give to us [when you register with the Site [or our mobile application,] or] when you choose to participate in various activities related to the Site [and our mobile application], such as online chat and message boards. You are under no obligation to provide us with personal information of any kind, however your refusal to do so may prevent you from using certain features of the Site [and our mobile application].

Derivative Data

Information our servers automatically collect when you access the Site, such as your IP address, your browser type, your operating system, your access times, and the pages you have viewed directly before and after accessing the Site. [If you are using our mobile application, this information may also include your device name and type, your operating system, your phone number, your country, your likes and replies to a post, and other interactions with the application and other users via server log files, as well as any other information you choose to provide.]

Financial Data

Financial information, such as data related to your payment method (e.g. valid credit card number, card brand, expiration date) that we may collect when you purchase, order, return, exchange, or request information about our services from the Site [or our mobile application]. [We store only very limited, if any, financial information that we collect. Otherwise, all financial information is stored by our payment processor, [Amazon Payments,] [Authorize.Net,] [Braintree Payments,] [Chargify,] [Dwolla,] [Google Checkout,] [Paypal,] [SafeCharge,] [Stripe,] [WePay,[2Checkout,] [other], and you are encouraged to review their privacy policy and contact them directly for responses to your questions.]

Facebook Permissions

The Site [and our mobile application] may by default access your Facebook basic account information, including your name, email, gender, birthday, current city, and profile picture URL, as well as other information that you choose to make public. We may also request access to other permissions related to your account, such as friends, checkins, and likes, and you may choose to grant or deny us access to each individual permission. For more information regarding Facebook permissions, refer to the Facebook Permissions Reference page.

Data From Social Networks

User information from social networking sites, such as [Apple’s Game Center, Facebook, Google+, Instagram, Pinterest, Twitter], including your name, your social network username, location, gender, birth date, email address, profile picture, and public data for contacts, if you connect your account to such social networks. [If you are using our mobile application, this information may also include the contact information of anyone you invite to use and/or join our mobile application.]

Mobile Device Data

Device information, such as your mobile device ID, model, and manufacturer, and information about the location of your device, if you access the Site from a mobile device.

Third-Party Data

Information from third parties, such as personal information or network friends, if you connect your account to the third party and grant the Site permission to access this information.

Data From Contests, Giveaways, and Surveys

Personal and other information you may provide when entering contests or giveaways and/or responding to surveys.

Mobile Application Information

If you connect using our mobile application:

  • Geo-Location Information. We may request access or permission to and track location-based information from your mobile device, either continuously or while you are using our mobile application, to provide location-based services. If you wish to change our access or permissions, you may do so in your device’s settings.
  • Mobile Device Access. We may request access or permission to certain features from your mobile device, including your mobile device’s [bluetooth, calendar, camera, contacts, microphone, reminders, sensors, SMS messages, social media accounts, storage,] and other features. If you wish to change our access or permissions, you may do so in your device’s settings.
  • Mobile Device Data. We may collect device information (such as your mobile device ID, model and manufacturer), operating system, version information and IP address.
  • Push Notifications. We may request to send you push notifications regarding your account or the Application. If you wish to opt-out from receiving these types of communications, you may turn them off in your device’s settings.

USE OF YOUR INFORMATION

Having accurate information about you permits us to provide you with a smooth, efficient, and customized experience. Specifically, we may use information collected about you via the Site [or our mobile application] to:

  • Administer sweepstakes, promotions, and contests.
  • Assist law enforcement and respond to subpoena.
  • Compile anonymous statistical data and analysis for use internally or with third parties.
  • Create and manage your account.
  • Deliver targeted advertising, coupons, newsletters, and other information regarding promotions and the Site [and our mobile application] to you.
  • Email you regarding your account or order.
  • Enable user-to-user communications.
  • Fulfill and manage purchases, orders, payments, and other transactions related to the Site [and our mobile application].
  • Generate a personal profile about you to make future visits to the Site [and our mobile application] more personalized.
  • Increase the efficiency and operation of the Site [and our mobile application].
  • Monitor and analyze usage and trends to improve your experience with the Site [and our mobile application].
  • Notify you of updates to the Site [and our mobile application]s.
  • Offer new products, services, [mobile applications,] and/or recommendations to you.
  • Perform other business activities as needed.
  • Prevent fraudulent transactions, monitor against theft, and protect against criminal activity.
  • Process payments and refunds.
  • Request feedback and contact you about your use of the Site [and our mobile application].
  • Resolve disputes and troubleshoot problems.
  • Respond to product and customer service requests.
  • Send you a newsletter.
  • Solicit support for the Site [and our mobile application].
  • [Other]

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

We may share information we have collected about you in certain situations. Your information may be disclosed as follows:

By Law or to Protect Rights

If we believe the release of information about you is necessary to respond to legal process, to investigate or remedy potential violations of our policies, or to protect the rights, property, and safety of others, we may share your information as permitted or required by any applicable law, rule, or regulation. This includes exchanging information with other entities for fraud protection and credit risk reduction.

Third-Party Service Providers

We may share your information with third parties that perform services for us or on our behalf, including payment processing, data analysis, email delivery, hosting services, customer service, and marketing assistance.

Marketing Communications

With your consent, or with an opportunity for you to withdraw consent, we may share your information with third parties for marketing purposes, as permitted by law.

Interactions with Other Users

If you interact with other users of the Site [and our mobile application], those users may see your name, profile photo, and descriptions of your activity, including sending invitations to other users, chatting with other users, liking posts, following blogs.

Online Postings

When you post comments, contributions or other content to the Site [or our mobile applications], your posts may be viewed by all users and may be publicly distributed outside the Site [and our mobile application] in perpetuity.

Third-Party Advertisers

We may use third-party advertising companies to serve ads when you visit the Site [or our mobile application]. These companies may use information about your visits to the Site [and our mobile application] and other websites that are contained in web cookies in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you.

Affiliates

We may share your information with our affiliates, in which case we will require those affiliates to honor this Privacy Policy. Affiliates include our parent company and any subsidiaries, joint venture partners or other companies that we control or that are under common control with us.

Business Partners

We may share your information with our business partners to offer you certain products, services or promotions.

[Offer Wall 

Our mobile application may display a third-party hosted “offer wall.” Such an offer wall allows third-party advertisers to offer virtual currency, gifts, or other items to users in return for acceptance and completion of an advertisement offer. Such an offer wall may appear in our mobile application and be displayed to you based on certain data, such as your geographic area or demographic information. When you click on an offer wall, you will leave our mobile application. A unique identifier, such as your user ID, will be shared with the offer wall provider in order to prevent fraud and properly credit your account.]

[Social Media Contacts 

If you connect to the Site [or our mobile application] through a social network, your contacts on the social network will see your name, profile photo, and descriptions of your activity.]

Other Third Parties

We may share your information with advertisers and investors for the purpose of conducting general business analysis. We may also share your information with such third parties for marketing purposes, as permitted by law.

Sale or Bankruptcy

If we reorganize or sell all or a portion of our assets, undergo a merger, or are acquired by another entity, we may transfer your information to the successor entity. If we go out of business or enter bankruptcy, your information would be an asset transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur and that the transferee may decline honor commitments we made in this Privacy Policy.

We are not responsible for the actions of third parties with whom you share personal or sensitive data, and we have no authority to manage or control third-party solicitations. If you no longer wish to receive correspondence, emails or other communications from third parties, you are responsible for contacting the third party directly.

TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES

Cookies and Web Beacons

We may use cookies, web beacons, tracking pixels, and other tracking technologies on the Site [and our mobile application] to help customize the Site [and our mobile application] and improve your experience. When you access the Site [or our mobile application], your personal information is not collected through the use of tracking technology. Most browsers are set to accept cookies by default. You can remove or reject cookies, but be aware that such action could affect the availability and functionality of the Site [or our mobile application]. You may not decline web beacons. However, they can be rendered ineffective by declining all cookies or by modifying your web browser’s settings to notify you each time a cookie is tendered, permitting you to accept or decline cookies on an individual basis.

[We may use cookies, web beacons, tracking pixels, and other tracking technologies on the Site [and our mobile application] to help customize the Site [and our mobile application] and improve your experience. For more information on how we use cookies, please refer to our Cookie Policy posted on the Site, which is incorporated into this Privacy Policy. By using the Site, you agree to be bound by our Cookie Policy.]

Internet-Based Advertising

Additionally, we may use third-party software to serve ads on the Site [and our mobile application], implement email marketing campaigns, and manage other interactive marketing initiatives. This third-party software may use cookies or similar tracking technology to help manage and optimize your online experience with us. For more information about opting-out of interest-based ads, visit the Network Advertising Initiative Opt-Out Tool or Digital Advertising Alliance Opt-Out Tool.

Website Analytics

We may also partner with selected third-party vendors[, such as [Adobe Analytics,] [Clicktale,] [Clicky,] [Cloudfare,] [Crazy Egg,] [Flurry Analytics,] [Google Analytics,] [Heap Analytics,] [Inspectlet,] [Kissmetrics,] [Mixpanel,] [Piwik,] and others], to allow tracking technologies and remarketing services on the Site [and our mobile application] through the use of first party cookies and third-party cookies, to, among other things, analyze and track users’ use of the Site [and our mobile application], determine the popularity of certain content and better understand online activity. By accessing the Site [,our mobile application,], you consent to the collection and use of your information by these third-party vendors. You are encouraged to review their privacy policy and contact them directly for responses to your questions. We do not transfer personal information to these third-party vendors. However, if you do not want any information to be collected and used by tracking technologies, you can visit the third-party vendor or the Network Advertising Initiative Opt-Out Tool or Digital Advertising Alliance Opt-Out Tool.

You should be aware that getting a new computer, installing a new browser, upgrading an existing browser, or erasing or otherwise altering your browser’s cookies files may also clear certain opt-out cookies, plug-ins, or settings.

THIRD-PARTY WEBSITES

The Site [and our mobile application] may contain links to third-party websites and applications of interest, including advertisements and external services, that are not affiliated with us. Once you have used these links to leave the Site [or our mobile application], any information you provide to these third parties is not covered by this Privacy Policy, and we cannot guarantee the safety and privacy of your information. Before visiting and providing any information to any third-party websites, you should inform yourself of the privacy policies and practices (if any) of the third party responsible for that website, and should take those steps necessary to, in your discretion, protect the privacy of your information. We are not responsible for the content or privacy and security practices and policies of any third parties, including other sites, services or applications that may be linked to or from the Site [or our mobile application].

SECURITY OF YOUR INFORMATION

We use administrative, technical, and physical security measures to help protect your personal information. While we have taken reasonable steps to secure the personal information you provide to us, please be aware that despite our efforts, no security measures are perfect or impenetrable, and no method of data transmission can be guaranteed against any interception or other type of misuse. Any information disclosed online is vulnerable to interception and misuse by unauthorized parties. Therefore, we cannot guarantee complete security if you provide personal information.

POLICY FOR CHILDREN

We do not knowingly solicit information from or market to children under the age of 13. If you become aware of any data we have collected from children under age 13, please contact us using the contact information provided below.

CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems [and our mobile applications] include a Do-Not-Track (“DNT”) feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. No uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this Privacy Policy. Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems [and our mobile applications] include a Do-Not-Track (“DNT”) feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. If you set the DNT signal on your browser, we will respond to such DNT browser signals.

OPTIONS REGARDING YOUR INFORMATION

[Account Information]

You may at any time review or change the information in your account or terminate your account by:

  • Logging into your account settings and updating your account
  • Contacting us using the contact information provided below
  • [Other]

Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, some information may be retained in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our Terms of Use and/or comply with legal requirements.

Emails and Communications

If you no longer wish to receive correspondence, emails, or other communications from us, you may opt-out by:

  • Noting your preferences at the time you register your account with the Site [or our mobile application].
  • Logging into your account settings and updating your preferences.
  • Contacting us using the contact information provided below.

If you no longer wish to receive correspondence, emails, or other communications from third parties, you are responsible for contacting the third party directly.

CALIFORNIA PRIVACY RIGHTS

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the “Shine The Light” law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with the Site [or our mobile application], you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the Site [or our mobile application]. To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below, and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the Site [or our mobile application], but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from our systems.